• Showing all fixtures
Edit
Date Start Team Opposition Venue Type
Thu 25 Apr 11:00am Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers CC Home
Sat 27 Apr 1:00pm 1st XI Goatacre 1st XI Away Pre-Season
Sat 27 Apr 1:00pm 2nd XI Goatacre 2nd XI Home Pre-Season
Sat 27 Apr 1:00pm 3rd XI Goatacre 3rd XI Home (Bratton) Pre-Season
Mon 29 Apr 6:00pm U11s (Neon) Heytesbury & Sutton Veny Home BDYCL U11
Mon 29 Apr 6:00pm U11s (First Call Waste) Bradford on Avon Piranhas Home (Bratton) BDYCL U11
Tue 30 Apr 6:00pm U13s Biddestone Eagles Home BDYCL U13
Sat 4 May 12:00pm 1st XI Winsley 1st XI Home WEPL Wiltshire
Sat 4 May 1:00pm 2nd XI Nationwide House 1st XI Away WCCL Div 2
Sat 4 May 1:00pm 3rd XI Swindon Super Strikers 2nd XI Away WCCL Division 7
Sat 4 May 1:00pm 4th XI Swindon Super Strikers 3rd XI Home (Bratton) WCCL Division 9
Mon 6 May 6:00pm U15s Westbury Home BDYCL U15
Sat 11 May 12:00pm 1st XI Warminster 1st XI Away WEPL Wiltshire
Sat 11 May 1:00pm 2nd XI Biddestone 2nd XI Home WCCL Div 2
Sat 11 May 1:00pm 3rd XI Royal Wootton Bassett 3rd XI Home (Bratton) WCCL Division 7
Sat 11 May 1:00pm 4th XI Lacock 2nd XI Away WCCL Division 9
Mon 13 May 6:00pm U15s Chilcompton Home BDYCL U15
Tue 14 May 10:00am Wiltshire Schools Girls Under 13s Finals Day Home
Tue 14 May 6:00pm U13s Temple Cloud Home BDYCL U13
Wed 15 May 10:00am Wiltshire Schools Boys Under 13s Finals Day Home
Thu 16 May 6:00pm Wiltshire Wallop XI Warminster T20 Away Wiltshire Wallop
Sat 18 May 12:00pm 1st XI Purton 1st XI Home WEPL Wiltshire
Sat 18 May 1:00pm 2nd XI Calne 1st XI Away WCCL Div 2
Sat 18 May 1:00pm 3rd XI Winsley 3rd XI Home (Bratton) WCCL Division 7
Sat 18 May 1:00pm 4th XI Calne 3rd XI Away WCCL Division 9
Sun 19 May 11:00am WEPL T20 Winsley & Swindon (Round 1) Home WEPL T20
Mon 20 May 6:00pm U11s (First Call Waste) Bradford on Avon Barracudas Home (Bratton) BDYCL U11
Tue 21 May 6:00pm U13s Westbury Home BDYCL U13
Wed 22 May 1:00pm Wiltshire Seniors Cornwall Over 50s Home Wiltshire Seniors
Sat 25 May 12:00pm 1st XI Swindon 1st XI Away WEPL Wiltshire
Sat 25 May 1:00pm 2nd XI Melksham 1st XI Home WCCL Div 2
Sat 25 May 1:00pm 3rd XI Marlborough 4th XI Away WCCL Division 7
Sat 25 May 1:00pm 4th XI Swindon 5th XI Home (Bratton) WCCL Division 9
Sat 1 Jun 12:00pm 1st XI Potterne 2nd XI Home WEPL Wiltshire
Sat 1 Jun 1:00pm 2nd XI Royal Wootton Bassett 2nd XI Away WCCL Div 2
Sat 1 Jun 1:00pm 3rd XI Calne 2nd XI Home (Bratton) WCCL Division 7
Sat 1 Jun 1:00pm 4th XI Swindon Royal Challengers 1st XI Away WCCL Division 9
Mon 3 Jun 6:00pm U11s (Neon) Westbury Home BDYCL U11
Mon 3 Jun 6:00pm U11s (First Call Waste) Heytesbury & Sutton Veny Home (Bratton) BDYCL U11
Tue 4 Jun 6:00pm U13s Chilcompton Home BDYCL U13
Thu 6 Jun 6:00pm Wiltshire Wallop XI Warminster T20 Home Wiltshire Wallop
Fri 7 Jun 10:00am Wiltshire Schools Trowbridge School “Mixed” Qualifier Home
Sat 8 Jun 12:00pm 1st XI Hinton Charterhouse 1st XI Away WEPL Wiltshire
Sat 8 Jun 1:00pm 2nd XI Bradford-on-Avon 1st XI Home WCCL Div 2
Sat 8 Jun 1:00pm 3rd XI Box 2nd XI Away WCCL Division 7
Sat 8 Jun 1:00pm 4th XI Calne 3rd XI Home (Bratton) WCCL Division 9
Mon 10 Jun 6:00pm U15s Hinton Charterhouse Home BDYCL U15
Tue 11 Jun 6:00pm Wiltshire Wallop XI Winsley T20 Home Wiltshire Wallop
Thu 13 Jun 10:00am Wiltshire Schools Girls Under 15s Finals Day Home
Fri 14 Jun 10:00am Wiltshire Schools West Wilts Girls Only Qualifier Home
Sat 15 Jun 12:00pm 1st XI Corsham 2nd XI Home WEPL Wiltshire
Sat 15 Jun 1:00pm 2nd XI Box 1st XI Away WCCL Div 2
Sat 15 Jun 1:00pm 3rd XI Biddestone 3rd XI Home (Bratton) WCCL Division 7
Sat 15 Jun 1:00pm 4th XI Devizes 3rd XI Away WCCL Division 9
Mon 17 Jun 6:00pm U11s (Neon) Bradford on Avon Piranhas Home BDYCL U11
Mon 17 Jun 6:00pm U11s (First Call Waste) Potterne Lambs Home (Bratton) BDYCL U11
Tue 18 Jun 6:00pm U13s Beckington Badgers Home BDYCL U13
Wed 19 Jun 10:00am Wiltshire Schools Boys Under 15s Finals Day Home
Thu 20 Jun 1:00pm Wiltshire Seniors Somerset Over 50s Home Wiltshire Seniors
Sat 22 Jun 12:00pm 1st XI Marshfield 1st XI Home WEPL Wiltshire
Sat 22 Jun 1:00pm 2nd XI Marshfield 2nd XI Away WCCL Div 2
Sat 22 Jun 1:00pm 3rd XI Bradford-on-Avon 2nd XI Away WCCL Division 7
Sat 22 Jun 1:00pm 4th XI Lacock 2nd XI Home (Bratton) WCCL Division 9
Sun 23 Jun 12:00pm WEPL T20 tbc: Round 2 Home WEPL T20
Mon 24 Jun 6:00pm U15s Beckington Badgers Home BDYCL U15
Thu 27 Jun 10:00am Wiltshire Schools Wiltshire Girls Only Finals Day Home
Fri 28 Jun 10:00am Wiltshire Schools Wiltshire Schools Year 5 & 6 “South” Finals Day Home
Sat 29 Jun 12:00pm 1st XI Marlborough 1st XI Away WEPL Wiltshire
Sat 29 Jun 1:00pm 2nd XI Erlestoke 1st XI Home WCCL Div 2
Sat 29 Jun 1:00pm 3rd XI Potterne 4th XI Home (Bratton) WCCL Division 7
Sat 29 Jun 1:00pm 4th XI Corsham 4th XI Away WCCL Division 9
Mon 1 Jul 6:00pm U11s (Neon) Bradford on Avon Barracudas Home BDYCL U11
Mon 1 Jul 6:00pm U11s (First Call Waste) Potterne Lambs Home (Bratton) BDYCL U11
Wed 3 Jul 6:00pm Wiltshire Wallop XI Winsley T20 Away Wiltshire Wallop
Sat 6 Jul 12:00pm 1st XI Winsley 1st XI Away WEPL Wiltshire
Sat 6 Jul 1:00pm 2nd XI Nationwide House 1st XI Home WCCL Div 2
Sat 6 Jul 1:00pm 3rd XI Swindon Super Strikers 2nd XI Home WCCL Division 7
Sat 6 Jul 1:00pm 4th XI Swindon Super Strikers 3rd XI Away WCCL Division 9
Mon 8 Jul 6:00pm U15s Bradford on Avon Home BDYCL U15
Mon 8 Jul 6:00pm U11s (First Call Waste) U11s (Neon) Home (Bratton) BDYCL U11
Thu 11 Jul 10:00am Wiltshire Schools Wiltshire Schools Year 3 & 4 Finals Day Home
Fri 12 Jul 10:00am Wiltshire Schools Boys Year 7 Dynamos Schools Event Home
Sat 13 Jul 12:00pm 1st XI Warminster 1st XI Home WEPL Wiltshire
Sat 13 Jul 1:00pm 2nd XI Biddestone 2nd XI Away WCCL Div 2
Sat 13 Jul 1:00pm 3rd XI Royal Wootton Bassett 3rd XI Away WCCL Division 7
Sat 13 Jul 1:00pm 4th XI Lacock 2nd XI Home (Bratton) WCCL Division 9
Sun 14 Jul 12:00pm WEPL T20 tbc: Round 3 Home WEPL T20
Mon 15 Jul 6:00pm U11s (Neon) Potterne Rams Home BDYCL U11
Sat 20 Jul 12:00pm 1st XI Purton 1st XI Away WEPL Wiltshire
Sat 20 Jul 1:00pm 2nd XI Calne 1st XI Home WCCL Div 2
Sat 20 Jul 1:00pm 3rd XI Winsley 3rd XI Away WCCL Division 7
Sat 20 Jul 1:00pm 4th XI Corsham 4th XI Home (Bratton) WCCL Division 9
Sat 27 Jul 12:00pm 1st XI Swindon 1st XI Home WEPL Wiltshire
Sat 27 Jul 1:00pm 2nd XI Melksham 1st XI Away WCCL Div 2
Sat 27 Jul 1:00pm 3rd XI Marlborough 4th XI Home (Bratton) WCCL Division 7
Sat 27 Jul 1:00pm 4th XI Swindon 5th XI Away WCCL Division 9
Sat 3 Aug 12:00pm 1st XI Potterne 2nd XI Away WEPL Wiltshire
Sat 3 Aug 1:00pm 2nd XI Royal Wootton Bassett 2nd XI Home WCCL Div 2
Sat 3 Aug 1:00pm 3rd XI Calne 2nd XI Away WCCL Division 7
Sat 3 Aug 1:00pm 4th XI Devizes 3rd XI Home (Bratton) WCCL Division 9
Sun 4 Aug 12:00pm WEPL T20 tbc: Round 4 Away WEPL T20
Sat 10 Aug 12:00pm 1st XI Hinton Charterhouse 1st XI Home WEPL Wiltshire
Sat 10 Aug 1:00pm 2nd XI Bradford-on-Avon 1st XI Away WCCL Div 2
Sat 10 Aug 1:00pm 3rd XI Box 2nd XI Home (Bratton) WCCL Division 7
Sat 10 Aug 1:00pm 4th XI Calne 3rd XI Away WCCL Division 9
Sat 17 Aug 12:00pm 1st XI Corsham 2nd XI Away WEPL Wiltshire
Sat 17 Aug 1:00pm 2nd XI Box 1st XI Home WCCL Div 2
Sat 17 Aug 1:00pm 3rd XI Biddestone 3rd XI Away WCCL Division 7
Sat 17 Aug 1:00pm 4th XI Swindon Royal Challengers 1st XI Home (Bratton) WCCL Division 9
Sun 18 Aug 10:00am The Rose & Crown vs The Kings Arms Home
Sat 24 Aug 12:00pm 1st XI Marshfield 1st XI Away WEPL Wiltshire
Sat 24 Aug 1:00pm 2nd XI Marshfield 2nd XI Home WCCL Div 2
Sat 24 Aug 1:00pm 3rd XI Bradford-on-Avon 2nd XI Home (Bratton) WCCL Division 7
Sat 24 Aug 1:00pm 4th XI Corsham 4th XI Away (Bratton) WCCL Division 9
Sat 31 Aug 12:00pm 1st XI Marlborough 1st XI Home WEPL Wiltshire
Sat 31 Aug 1:00pm 2nd XI Erlestoke 1st XI Away WCCL Div 2
Sat 31 Aug 1:00pm 3rd XI Potterne 4th XI Away WCCL Division 7
Sat 31 Aug 1:00pm 4th XI Devizes 3rd XI Home (Bratton) WCCL Division 9