• Showing all fixtures
Edit
Date Start Team Opposition Venue Type
Sat 21 May 12:30pm 1st XI Corsham 2nd XI Away League
Sat 21 May 1:00pm 2nd XI Nationwide House 1st XI Home League
Sat 21 May 1:00pm 3rd XI Winsley 4th XI Away League
Sun 22 May 10:00am Wiltshire Under 11s Development Programme Home Other
Sun 22 May 2:00pm Sunday XI Westbury CC Away Friendly
Tue 24 May 6:00pm U13 Winsley Home Bath & District League
Wed 25 May 10:00am Girls Under 13s Finals Day (ECB Chance to Compete) Home Other
Wed 25 May 6:00pm U15 Brislington Away Bath & District League
Thu 26 May 1:00pm Wiltshire Over 70s Devon Home Other
Sat 28 May 12:30pm 1st XI Royal Wootton Bassett 1st XI Home League
Sat 28 May 1:00pm 2nd XI Bradford-on-Avon 1st XI Away League
Sat 28 May 1:00pm 3rd XI Bathford 2nd XI Home (Bratton Rec) League
Sat 4 Jun 12:30pm 1st XI Westbury 1st XI Home League
Sat 4 Jun 1:00pm 2nd XI Box 1st XI Away League
Sat 4 Jun 1:00pm 3rd XI Melksham 2nd XI Away League
Mon 6 Jun 6:00pm U15 Biddestone Home Bath & District League
Tue 7 Jun 6:00pm U13 Potterne Away Bath & District League
Thu 9 Jun 10:00am Other West Wilts Girls Only Qualifier (ECB Countdown Cricket) Home Other
Fri 10 Jun 6:15pm U13 Chalke Valley Home League
Sat 11 Jun 12:30pm 1st XI Potterne 2nd XI Away League
Sat 11 Jun 1:00pm 2nd XI Burbage & Easton Royal 2nd XI Home League
Sat 11 Jun 1:00pm 3rd XI Calne 3rd XI Home (Bratton Rec) League
Mon 13 Jun 6:00pm U15 Keynsham Away Bath & District League
Mon 13 Jun 1:00pm Wiltshire Over 50s Channel Islands Home Other
Tue 14 Jun 10:00am Other Girls Under 15s Finals Day (ECB Chance to Compete) Home Other
Tue 14 Jun 6:00pm U13 Corsham Coyotes Home Bath & District League
Fri 17 Jun 10:00am Other Trowbridge School “Mixed” Qualifier (ECB Countdown Cricket) Home Other
Fri 17 Jun 6:15pm U13 Winterbourne Away League
Sat 18 Jun 12:30pm 1st XI Devizes 1st XI Home League
Sat 18 Jun 1:00pm 2nd XI Devizes 2nd XI Away League
Sat 18 Jun 1:00pm 3rd XI Box 2nd XI Away League
Sun 19 Jun 10:00am Wiltshire Under 11s Development Programme Home Other
Sun 19 Jun 2:00pm Sunday XI Westbury CC Away Friendly
Sun 19 Jun 1:00pm U15 Warminster Away League
Mon 20 Jun 6:00pm U15 Bradford-on-Avon Home Bath & District League
Tue 21 Jun 6:00pm U13 HSVW Away Bath & District League
Sat 25 Jun 12:30pm 1st XI Hinton Charterhouse 1st XI Away League
Sat 25 Jun 1:00pm 2nd XI Biddestone 2nd XI Home League
Sat 25 Jun 1:00pm 3rd XI Lacock 2nd XI Away League
Sun 26 Jun 10:00am WEPL T20 WEPL T20 Provisional Phase 2 Home WEPL T20 Competition
Mon 27 Jun 6:00pm U15 Corsham Wolves Home Bath & District League
Tue 28 Jun 6:00pm U13 Frome Eagles Away Bath & District League
Wed 29 Jun 10:00am Wiltshire Schools Year 3 & 4 Finals Day (ECB Countdown Cricket) Home Other
Fri 1 Jul 10:00am Wiltshire Schools Year 5 & 6 “South” Finals Day (ECB Countdown Cricket) Home Other
Sat 2 Jul 12:30pm 1st XI Biddestone 1st XI Home League
Sat 2 Jul 1:00pm 2nd XI Swindon 2nd XI Away League
Sat 2 Jul 1:00pm 3rd XI Calne 4th XI Home (Bratton Rec) League
Sun 3 Jul 1:00pm U15 Swindon Home League
Mon 4 Jul 6:00pm U15 Hampset Away Bath & District League
Tue 5 Jul 10:00am Other Boys Under 13s Finals Day (ECB Chance to Compete) Home Other
Tue 5 Jul 6:00pm U13 Marshfield Home Bath & District League
Thu 7 Jul 1:00pm Wiltshire Over 50s Middlesex Home Other
Fri 8 Jul 10:00am Other Wiltshire Girls Only Finals Day (ECB Countdown Cricket) Home Other
Sat 9 Jul 12:30pm 1st XI Swindon 1st XI Home League
Sat 9 Jul 1:00pm 2nd XI Swindon United Churches 1st XI Away League
Sat 9 Jul 1:00pm 3rd XI Biddestone 4th XI Home (Bratton Rec) League
Tue 12 Jul 6:00pm U13 Biddestone Hawks Home Bath & District League
Wed 13 Jul 6:00pm U15 Lansdown Away Bath & District League
Thu 14 Jul 6:00pm U19s T20 Warminster Home ECB U19 Club T20
Thu 14 Jul 10:00am Other Boys Under 15s Finals Day (ECB Chance to Compete) Home Other
Sat 16 Jul 12:30pm 1st XI Beckington 1st XI Away League
Sat 16 Jul 1:00pm 2nd XI Warminster 2nd XI Home League
Sat 16 Jul 1:00pm 3rd XI Chippenham 6th XI Away League
Sun 17 Jul 10:00am WEPL T20 WEPL T20 Provisional Finals Day Home WEPL T20 Competition
Sun 17 Jul 1:00pm U15 Goatacre Away League
Tue 19 Jul 6:00pm U13 HSVW Home Bath & District League
Wed 20 Jul 11:00am Wiltshire U18 Girls Dorset (County Cup) Home Other
Fri 22 Jul 6:15pm U13 Westbury Home League
Sat 23 Jul 12:30pm 1st XI Corsham 2nd XI Home League
Sat 23 Jul 1:00pm 2nd XI Nationwide House 1st XI Away League
Sat 23 Jul 1:00pm 3rd XI Winsley 4th XI Home (Bratton Rec) League
Sun 24 Jul 10:30am U19s T20 Winsley Away ECB U19 Club T20
Tue 26 Jul 11:00am Wiltshire U18 Girls Berkshire (County Cup) Home Other
Wed 27 Jul 11:00am Wiltshire U16 Boys Isle of Wight (County Cup) Home Other
Sat 30 Jul 12:30pm 1st XI Royal Wootton Bassett 1st XI Away League
Sat 30 Jul 1:00pm 2nd XI Bradford-on-Avon 1st XI Home League
Sat 30 Jul 1:00pm 3rd XI Bathford 2nd XI Away League
Sun 31 Jul 1:00pm U15 Chippenham Home League
Wed 3 Aug 11:00am Mid-week XI Incogniti Home Friendly
Sat 6 Aug 12:30pm 1st XI Westbury 1st XI Away League
Sat 6 Aug 1:00pm 2nd XI Box 1st XI Home League
Sat 6 Aug 1:00pm 3rd XI Melksham 2nd XI Home (Bratton Rec) League
Sun 7 Aug 2:00pm Sunday XI Westbury CC Home Friendly
Mon 8 Aug 11:00am Wiltshire U18 Girls Devon & Hampshire (T20) Home Other
Tue 9 Aug 1:00pm Mid-week XI Marin Cricket Club Home Friendly
Thu 11 Aug 6:00pm U19s T20 Potterne Home ECB U19 Club T20
Sat 13 Aug 12:30pm 1st XI Potterne 2nd XI Home League
Sat 13 Aug 1:00pm 2nd XI Burbage & Easton Royal 2nd XI Away League
Sat 13 Aug 1:00pm 3rd XI Calne 3rd XI Away League
Sun 14 Aug 2:00pm Kings Arms v Rose & Crown Home Other
Sun 14 Aug 1:00pm U15 Malmesbury Away League
Tue 16 Aug 11:00am Wiltshire U13 Boys Dorset (Friendly) Home Other
Sat 20 Aug 12:30pm 1st XI Devizes 1st XI Away League
Sat 20 Aug 1:00pm 2nd XI Devizes 2nd XI Home League
Sat 20 Aug 1:00pm 3rd XI Box 2nd XI Home (Bratton Rec) League
Sat 27 Aug 12:30pm 1st XI Hinton Charterhouse 1st XI Home League
Sat 27 Aug 1:00pm 2nd XI Biddestone 2nd XI Away League
Sat 27 Aug 1:00pm 3rd XI Lacock 2nd XI Home (Bratton Rec) League
Wed 31 Aug 12:00pm Mid-week XI Chalke Valley Away Cricket Week
Thu 1 Sep 1:00pm Other Southern Counties Plate Final Home Other
Fri 2 Sep 1:00pm Other Southern Counties Championship Final Home Other
Sat 3 Sep 12:30pm 1st XI Biddestone 1st XI Away League
Sat 3 Sep 1:00pm 2nd XI Swindon 2nd XI Home League
Sat 3 Sep 1:00pm 3rd XI Calne 4th XI Away League
Sun 4 Sep 2:00pm Sunday XI Winsley CC Away Friendly